Estimate

Boulogne (92100) Sale - apartment - 89 m² - 4 Rooms

apartment 4 Rooms for sale on Boulogne (92100)
apartment | 698,000 €

Boulogne (92100)

  • 89 m²
  • 4 Rooms
  • 3 Bedrooms
Sale Apartment Boulogne 4 Rooms 89 m²
Ref. ter0433

Appartement

: Square's International vous propose BOULOGNE - au cinquième et dernier étage accessible par ascenseur d'un bel immeuble 1930, ce duplex traversant de 72.61m2 carrez (89m2 au sol) baigné de soleil et bénéficiant de vues dégagées. Il se compose d'une entrée desservant un séjour d'environ 30m2, une cuisine séparée, trois chambres, une salle d'eau, une salle de bains, deux wc et de très nombreux rangements. En parfait état, au pied du métro Ligne 9 et à proximité des commerces. Une grande cave au RDC complète cette offre.Square's International l'immobilier d'exception aux quatre coins du monde (33) 1 55 62 09 09

    Main

  • Property type : apartment
  • City : Boulogne (92100)
  • Surface : 89 m²
  • Rooms : 4
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Floor : 5 / 5

    Rooms

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 shower room
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 toilets
  • 1 cellar

    Learn more

  • Orientation : South, East

• Year of construction : 1930
  • Elevator : Yes
  • Chauffage : individual

• Pets allowed : Yes

    Price

  • Price : 698,000 €
  • ( Agency fees included )
  • 680,000 € Agency fees excluded
  • Agency fees 2.58% tax incl. chargeable to the buyer
  • Energy and climate performance
  • Energy diagnostics Energy diagnostics

    Diagnosis made before July 1, 2021

• In co-ownership Annual average amount of the share of current expenses : 4,560 €.